145 sqm 2BR Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 90,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: RE-744
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-744
145 sqm 2BR Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱90,000 per month or ₱621 per sqm
Floor Area: 108 sqm
Garden Area: 37 sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Utility Room with T&B
Semi-Furnished
Ground Garden Flat
Low Floor
1 Parking Slot
Tower C
Inclusive of association dues
Minimum 1 Year Lease
PHOTOS:
#CondoForRent #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCity #2BedroomCondo #GardenUnit #RockwellLiving
Floor Area: 108 sqm
Garden Area: 37 sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Utility Room with T&B
Semi-Furnished
Ground Garden Flat
Low Floor
1 Parking Slot
Tower C
Inclusive of association dues
Minimum 1 Year Lease
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: