97 sqm 2-BR Fully Furnished Condo for Rent in The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 87,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: RE-592
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-592
97 sqm 2-BR Fully Furnished Condo for Rent in The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱87,000/month or ₱897 per sqm
Stylish corner unit in The Grove by Rockwell with thoughtfully designed interiors, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and convenience.
📐 Floor Area: 97 sqm
🛏️ Bedrooms: 2 + Maid’s Room
🛁 Toilets & Baths: 2
❄️ Furnishing: Fully furnished
🚗 Parking: 1 slot included
💡 Features: Interior-designed, modern fixtures, bright corner unit
💰 Rental Rate: ₱87,000/month (inclusive of association dues)
Location Highlights:
Prime Pasig location, near E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue
Close to schools, malls, and transport hubs
Safe and secure community with 24/7 security
PHOTOS:
#CondoForRent #GroveByRockwell #PasigHomes #FullyFurnishedCondo #2BedroomCondo #CornerUnitCondo #ModernLivingPH #RealEstatePH #MetroManilaCondo #LuxuryCondoForRent
📐 Floor Area: 97 sqm
🛏️ Bedrooms: 2 + Maid’s Room
🛁 Toilets & Baths: 2
❄️ Furnishing: Fully furnished
🚗 Parking: 1 slot included
Location Highlights:
Prime Pasig location, near E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue
Close to schools, malls, and transport hubs
Safe and secure community with 24/7 security
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: