75 sqm 2BR Condo for Rent at Las Villas de Valle Verde, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 45,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: RE-688
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-688
75 sqm 2BR Condo for Rent at Las Villas de Valle Verde, Pasig City – ₱45,000 per month or ₱600 per sqm
Floor Area: 75 sqm
2 Bedrooms
1.5 Bathrooms
Ground Floor Unit
1 Parking Slot
PHOTOS:
#CondoForRent #LasVillasDeValleVerde #PasigCity #2BedroomCondo #PasigRealEstate #ForLease
Floor Area: 75 sqm
2 Bedrooms
1.5 Bathrooms
Ground Floor Unit
1 Parking Slot
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: