86 sqm 3BR Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 60,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: RE-412
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-412
86 sqm 3BR Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱60,000 per month or ₱698 per sqm
Floor Area: 86 sqm
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
With Balcony
Unfurnished (with aircons)
1 Parking Slot
₱60,000 per month
Minimum 1-year lease
PHOTOS:
#ForRent #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCondo #3BedroomCondo #RockwellRentals
Floor Area: 86 sqm
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
With Balcony
Unfurnished (with aircons)
1 Parking Slot
₱60,000 per month
Minimum 1-year lease
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: