97 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 85,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: RE-637
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-637
97 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱85,000 per month or ₱876 per sqm
Floor Area: 97 sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
With Utility Room + T&B
20th Floor
With 1 Parking Slot
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
₱85,000 per month (Inclusive of monthly dues)
PHOTOS:
#CondoForRent #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigRealEstate #2BedroomCondo #RockwellLiving #PasigCondo
Floor Area: 97 sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
With Utility Room + T&B
20th Floor
With 1 Parking Slot
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
₱85,000 per month (Inclusive of monthly dues)
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: