For Lease: 3,328.50 sqm Commercial Space at Tajero Cavite
Cavite, General Trias, Tejero
Rent: ₱ 998,550
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: DR88-002726
Commercial for rent in Tejero, Cavite
Code: DR88-002726
Category: Commercial
Property Type: Commercial Space
Floor Area: 3,328.50 sqm
Furnishing: As is where is
Price per sqm: Php 300
Monthly Rental: Php 998,550.00
If you're interested with this property or planning to Lease, just get in touch with:
JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
Top Realty Corporation
Category: Commercial
Property Type: Commercial Space
Floor Area: 3,328.50 sqm
Furnishing: As is where is
Price per sqm: Php 300
Monthly Rental: Php 998,550.00
JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
Top Realty Corporation
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Usable area: 3,328.5 m2