COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR LEASE IN SAN ANTONIO, MAKATI CITY
Metro Manila, Makati, Bel-Air
Rent: ₱ 165,000
/
month
( Min. 1 year contract )
Full description
Listing ID: LNL-CS-26-10BC
Commercial for rent in Bel-Air, Metro Manila
📢 COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR LEASE
🔖 LNL-CS-26-10BC
📍 SAN ANTONIO, MAKATI CITY
FOR VIEWING SCHEDULE
PROSPERLANDHOMES.COM
EXPLORE MORE PROPERTIES
🏢 FLOOR: GROUND FLOOR WITH MEZZANINE
📐 GROSS AREA: 165 SQM
🪑 CONDITION: BARE UNIT
🚗 PARKING: 2 SLOTS INCLUDED
💰 LEASE RATE:
✔ ₱1,000/SQM
✔ ₱165,000.00/MONTH + VAT
✔ DUMBWAITER INSTALLED
✔ 45 DAYS FREE RENOVATION PERIOD
✔ 2 PARKING SLOTS INCLUDED
📆 LEASE TERMS:
✔ 2 MONTHS ADVANCE
✔ 2 MONTHS SECURITY DEPOSIT
✔ 1 YEAR MINIMUM CONTRACT
📞 FOR INQUIRIES & SITE VIEWING
🌐 WEBSITE:
🌐 SEE MORE PROPERTIES:
🔑 PRC REBL NO.: 0028618
🔖 LNL-CS-26-10BC
📍 SAN ANTONIO, MAKATI CITY
FOR VIEWING SCHEDULE
PROSPERLANDHOMES.COM
EXPLORE MORE PROPERTIES
🏢 FLOOR: GROUND FLOOR WITH MEZZANINE
📐 GROSS AREA: 165 SQM
🪑 CONDITION: BARE UNIT
🚗 PARKING: 2 SLOTS INCLUDED
💰 LEASE RATE:
✔ ₱1,000/SQM
✔ ₱165,000.00/MONTH + VAT
✔ DUMBWAITER INSTALLED
✔ 45 DAYS FREE RENOVATION PERIOD
✔ 2 PARKING SLOTS INCLUDED
📆 LEASE TERMS:
✔ 2 MONTHS ADVANCE
✔ 2 MONTHS SECURITY DEPOSIT
✔ 1 YEAR MINIMUM CONTRACT
📞 FOR INQUIRIES & SITE VIEWING
🌐 WEBSITE:
🌐 SEE MORE PROPERTIES:
🔑 PRC REBL NO.: 0028618
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Usable area: 165 m2
Facilities
-
Car park