FOR SALE! 6 Bedrooms in AFPOVAI Subdivision, Taguig City
Listing ID: DS88-005525
6 Bedroom House for sale in Western Bicutan, Metro Manila
Taguig City
400 Sqm Lot Area | 690.22 Sqm Floor Area
6 Bedrooms
6.5 Toilet and Bath
4 Parking Slots
FURNISHING: As Is Where Is
Price per sqm: ₱ 172,408.79
PRICE: ₱ 119,000,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
-
Beds: 6
-
Baths: 7
-
Usable area: 690 m2
-
Land area: 400 m2