GOOD DEAL | 360 SQM IN PLAINVILLE AT QUEZON CITTY
Metro Manila, Quezon City, Central
Sale: ₱ 7,500,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006419
6 Bedroom House for sale in Central, Metro Manila
PROPERTY CODE: DS88-006419
CATEGORY: RESIDENTIAL
PROJECT: PLAINVILLE
LOCATION: QUEZON CITY
Barangay: SANTA LUCIA
UNIT/LOT AREA: 120.22
FLOOR AREA: 360
BEDROOMS: 6 BEDROOMS
TOILET AND BATH: 4
PARKING: 1
FURNISHING: FULLY-FURNISHED
Title Status: CLEAN TITLE
UNIT DESC: Price: ₱7.5 Million (Negotiable)
Lot Area: 120.22 square meters
3-Story Building
Property Highlights:
• Ground Floor:
3 units of 1-bedroom apartments (each unit are rented)
1 Sari-Sari Store (vacant)
1 Parking Space
• 2nd Floor: vacant
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms
Living Room | Kitchen with Balconies
• 3rd Floor: vacant
2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom
Kitchen | Living Room | Laundry Room
With a nice view
Location Advantages:
• Near SM Mall Novaliches
• Close to School and Hospital
• Safe, flood-free, and higher ground area
• Very good for investment or family home
Price per sqm: ₱ 62,385.62
PRICE: ₱ 7,500,000.00 (GROSS PRICE)
CATEGORY: RESIDENTIAL
PROJECT: PLAINVILLE
LOCATION: QUEZON CITY
Barangay: SANTA LUCIA
UNIT/LOT AREA: 120.22
FLOOR AREA: 360
BEDROOMS: 6 BEDROOMS
TOILET AND BATH: 4
PARKING: 1
FURNISHING: FULLY-FURNISHED
Title Status: CLEAN TITLE
UNIT DESC: Price: ₱7.5 Million (Negotiable)
Lot Area: 120.22 square meters
3-Story Building
Property Highlights:
• Ground Floor:
3 units of 1-bedroom apartments (each unit are rented)
1 Sari-Sari Store (vacant)
1 Parking Space
• 2nd Floor: vacant
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms
Living Room | Kitchen with Balconies
• 3rd Floor: vacant
2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom
Kitchen | Living Room | Laundry Room
With a nice view
Location Advantages:
• Near SM Mall Novaliches
• Close to School and Hospital
• Safe, flood-free, and higher ground area
• Very good for investment or family home
Price per sqm: ₱ 62,385.62
PRICE: ₱ 7,500,000.00 (GROSS PRICE)
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Beds: 6
-
Baths: 4
-
Usable area: 360 m2
-
Land area: 120.22 m2
-
24-hour security