FOR SALE! 5 Bedrooms in Alabang West Hampton, Las Piñas City
Metro Manila, Las Piñas, Pamplona Dos
Sale: ₱ 90,800,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-003681
5 Bedroom House for sale in Pamplona Dos, Metro Manila
Alabang West Hampton
Las Piñas City
Vine Street Lot 40
276 Sqm Lot Area | 709 Sqm Floor Area
5 Bedrooms
7 Toilet and Bath
4 Parking Slots
FURNISHING: Fully-Furnished
Price per sqm: ₱ 128,067.70
PRICE: ₱ 90,800,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
Las Piñas City
Vine Street Lot 40
276 Sqm Lot Area | 709 Sqm Floor Area
5 Bedrooms
7 Toilet and Bath
4 Parking Slots
FURNISHING: Fully-Furnished
Price per sqm: ₱ 128,067.70
PRICE: ₱ 90,800,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Beds: 5
-
Baths: 7
-
Usable area: 709 m2
-
Land area: 272 m2