FOR SALE! 5 BEDROOM IN PARKRIDGE ESTATE SUBDIVISION
Listing ID: DS88-004670
5 Bedroom House for sale in Cuyambay, Rizal
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 490 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 657.60 SQM
5 BEDROOMS
7 TOILET AND BATH
2 PARKING SLOTS
FURNISHING: FULLY-FURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 83,637.46
PRICE: ₱ 55,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
-
Beds: 5
-
Baths: 7
-
Usable area: 658 m2
-
Land area: 460 m2