BF Northwest Modern House and Lot 5 Bedroom 5BR with Swimming Pool for Sale in Parañaque City
Metro Manila, Parañaque, BF Homes
Sale: ₱ 29,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-002487
5 Bedroom House for sale in BF Homes, Metro Manila
Modern living redefined — this spacious 5-bedroom 5BR home blends comfort and style with open, airy interiors and a refreshing pool perfect for relaxation and entertaining in BF Northwest, Parañaque City!
Code: DS88-002487
Category: For Sale
Project: BF Northwest
Location: Parañaque City
Size: LA: 228 sqm | FA: 300 sqm
Units: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 3 T&B
Parking: 2 Car Garage
Price per sqm: ₱ 99,666.66
Selling Price: ₱ 29,900,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• Ground Floor: 1 Bedroom 1BR
• 2nd Floor: 4 Bedroom 4BR
• Swimming Pool
• Master’s Bedroom with Walk-in Closet
• Master’s Bedroom Balcony
• Front of house Balcony
• Lanai
• 1 Powder Room
• Storage Room
• Service/Laundry Area
• Pantry
• Staff Bedroom with toilet & bath
𝐈𝐟 𝐲𝐨𝐮’𝐫𝐞 𝐢𝐧𝐭𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐝 𝐢𝐧 𝐁𝐔𝐘𝐈𝐍𝐆 𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐬 𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲 𝐨𝐫 𝐰𝐢𝐬𝐡 𝐭𝐨 𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 𝐚 𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲, 𝐝𝐨𝐧'𝐭 𝐡𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐭𝐚𝐭𝐞 𝐭𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐚𝐜𝐭 𝐮𝐬:
𝐁𝐢𝐞𝐧 𝐒𝐢𝐧𝐠𝐬𝐨𝐧-𝐋𝐢𝐦
𝐂𝐀𝐋𝐋: (𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟕) 𝟓𝟎𝟎 𝟐𝟒𝟑𝟔
𝐖𝐡𝐚𝐭𝐬𝐀𝐩𝐩 | 𝐕𝐢𝐛𝐞𝐫 | 𝐢𝐌𝐞𝐬𝐬𝐚𝐠𝐞
𝐋𝐢𝐜𝐞𝐧𝐬𝐞𝐝 𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐥 𝐄𝐬𝐭𝐚𝐭𝐞 𝐁𝐫𝐨𝐤𝐞𝐫 - 𝐏𝐑𝐂#𝟎𝟎𝟎𝟓𝟏𝟕𝟗
𝐓𝐨𝐩 𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐭𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐫𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧
Code: DS88-002487
Category: For Sale
Project: BF Northwest
Location: Parañaque City
Size: LA: 228 sqm | FA: 300 sqm
Units: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 3 T&B
Parking: 2 Car Garage
Price per sqm: ₱ 99,666.66
Selling Price: ₱ 29,900,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• Ground Floor: 1 Bedroom 1BR
• 2nd Floor: 4 Bedroom 4BR
• Swimming Pool
• Master’s Bedroom with Walk-in Closet
• Master’s Bedroom Balcony
• Front of house Balcony
• Lanai
• 1 Powder Room
• Storage Room
• Service/Laundry Area
• Pantry
• Staff Bedroom with toilet & bath
𝐁𝐢𝐞𝐧 𝐒𝐢𝐧𝐠𝐬𝐨𝐧-𝐋𝐢𝐦
𝐂𝐀𝐋𝐋: (𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟕) 𝟓𝟎𝟎 𝟐𝟒𝟑𝟔
𝐖𝐡𝐚𝐭𝐬𝐀𝐩𝐩 | 𝐕𝐢𝐛𝐞𝐫 | 𝐢𝐌𝐞𝐬𝐬𝐚𝐠𝐞
𝐋𝐢𝐜𝐞𝐧𝐬𝐞𝐝 𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐥 𝐄𝐬𝐭𝐚𝐭𝐞 𝐁𝐫𝐨𝐤𝐞𝐫 - 𝐏𝐑𝐂#𝟎𝟎𝟎𝟓𝟏𝟕𝟗
𝐓𝐨𝐩 𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐭𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐫𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧
Telephone number:
About
Key features
-
Beds: 5
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 300 m2
-
Land area: 228 m2
-
24-hour security