5 Bedroom 5BR House and Lot for Sale at Tivoli Royale, Quezon City
Metro Manila, Quezon City, Batasan Hills
Sale: ₱ 115,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006351
5 Bedroom House for sale in Batasan Hills, Metro Manila
Code: DS88-006351
Category: For Sale
Project: Tivoli Royale
City: Quezon City
Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 5.5 Toilet & Bath
Size: LA: 300sqm | FA: 700 sqm
Parking: 3 Car Garage
Price per sqm: ₱164,286
Selling Price: ₱115,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• 3-storey structure with unobstructed mountain view
• 5 bedroom with walk in closet/balcony/toilet and bath
• Driver’s quarters with toilet and bath
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation.
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Category: For Sale
Project: Tivoli Royale
City: Quezon City
Unit: 5 Bedroom 5BR + 5.5 Toilet & Bath
Size: LA: 300sqm | FA: 700 sqm
Parking: 3 Car Garage
Price per sqm: ₱164,286
Selling Price: ₱115,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• 3-storey structure with unobstructed mountain view
• 5 bedroom with walk in closet/balcony/toilet and bath
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation.
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
About
Key features
-
Beds: 5
-
Baths: 5
-
Usable area: 700 m2
-
Land area: 300 m2
-
24-hour security