Muntinlupa City AVV | Modern 5 Bedroom 5BR House and Lot for Sale at Ayala Alabang Village | Brand New Fitted Property
Listing ID: DS88-002198
5 Bedroom House for sale in Ayala Alabang Village, New Alabang Village, Metro Manila
Category: For Sale
Project: Ayala Alabang Village
City: Muntinlupa City
Size: LA: 762 sqm | FA: 1,172 sqm
Units: 5 Bedrooms 5BR + 5 T&B
Parking: 14 Car Garage
Price per sqm: ₱358,361.77
Price: ₱ 420,000,000.00 Gross
• Maid's and Driver's room included
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
Bien Singson-Lim
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation
Ayala Alabang Village
For over 30 years, Ayala Alabang Village has been the most coveted residential subdivision in the south of Metro Manila. Aside from its easy access to the commercial and business districts of cities such as Muntinlupa, Makati, and Pasig, the subdivision is a private refuge for families who seek luxurious living and comforts away from the city.
Residents of Ayala Alabang houses enjoy first-rate amenities, like a mini-mall with delectable dining options and...
-
Beds: 5
-
Baths: 5
-
Usable area: 1,172 m2
-
Land area: 762 m2
-
24-hour security