Multinational Village Modern 4 Bedrooms 4BR House and Lot with Large Patio for Sale in Parañaque City
Metro Manila, Parañaque, Moonwalk
Sale: ₱ 70,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006016
4 Bedroom House for sale in Moonwalk, Metro Manila
Code : DS88-006016
Category : For Sale
Project : Multinational Village
Location : Parañaque City
Unit : 4 Bedrooms 4BR + 4 Toilet and Bath
Size : FA: 400 sqm | LA: 591 sqm
Parking : 4 Car Garage
Price per sqm : ₱ 118,443
Selling Price : ₱ 70,000,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Property:
• Semi-furnished
• 4BR with walk-in closets
• 1 gym room
• 2nd Floor Balcony
• All rooms with A/C spli-type inverters
• 1 Powder room
• 1 Servant's quarter with own T&B
• 1 Driver's quarter
• Living room
• Formal dining area
• Kitchen with breakfast nook (5-seater) and island counter
• Built-in kitchen equipment and cabinets
• Wolf 4 gas burner top, grill, and gridder
• Two-piece range hood
• Large electric oven with rotisserie
• Microwave
• Dishwasher
• In-sink erator
• Pantry room
• 2nd floor Narra planks flooring
• Large patio
• Laundry area with washer and gas dryer
• Large utility area
• Front, back and side gardens
• All rooms, kitchen and maid room connected with intercom
• Overhead water tank with pressure tank and pump
• Deep well pump with water filters
• UNITEC water pipeline system
• Automatic car garage gates
• Tiled roof with GI under sheeting and insulation
• With 2-year pest control contract
• Yearly electrical inspection
• Gated private street and dead end
• Gated village with 24 hour guards
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Category : For Sale
Project : Multinational Village
Location : Parañaque City
Unit : 4 Bedrooms 4BR + 4 Toilet and Bath
Size : FA: 400 sqm | LA: 591 sqm
Parking : 4 Car Garage
Price per sqm : ₱ 118,443
Selling Price : ₱ 70,000,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Property:
• Semi-furnished
• 4BR with walk-in closets
• 1 gym room
• 2nd Floor Balcony
• All rooms with A/C spli-type inverters
• 1 Powder room
• 1 Servant's quarter with own T&B
• 1 Driver's quarter
• Living room
• Formal dining area
• Kitchen with breakfast nook (5-seater) and island counter
• Built-in kitchen equipment and cabinets
• Wolf 4 gas burner top, grill, and gridder
• Two-piece range hood
• Large electric oven with rotisserie
• Microwave
• Dishwasher
• In-sink erator
• Pantry room
• 2nd floor Narra planks flooring
• Large patio
• Laundry area with washer and gas dryer
• Large utility area
• Front, back and side gardens
• All rooms, kitchen and maid room connected with intercom
• Overhead water tank with pressure tank and pump
• Deep well pump with water filters
• UNITEC water pipeline system
• Automatic car garage gates
• Tiled roof with GI under sheeting and insulation
• With 2-year pest control contract
• Yearly electrical inspection
• Gated private street and dead end
• Gated village with 24 hour guards
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
About
Key features
-
Beds: 4
-
Baths: 4
-
Usable area: 400 m2
-
Land area: 591 m2
-
24-hour security
-
Equipped kitchen
-
Electricity