PRIME MAKATI YABUT CIRCLE WITH 480 SQM | MAKATI CITY
Metro Manila, Makati, Bel-Air
Sale: ₱ 35,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006425
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bel-Air, Metro Manila
PROPERTY CODE: DS88-006425
CATEGORY: RESIDENTIAL
PROJECT: YABUT CIRCLE
LOCATION: MAKATI CITY
Barangay: GUADALUPE VIEJO
UNIT/LOT AREA: 240
FLOOR AREA: 480
BEDROOMS: 4 BEDROOMS
TOILET AND BATH: OTHERS
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
AREA DETAILS
•This property is in open community with 24 hour transportation.
•No flood not even Typhoon Ondoy hit this area
•Strategic location just 280 meters to Kalayaan Avenue,
200 meters to Global city & 1 ride to Ayala ave.
•Semi-Commercial road One way (Yabut circle st)
•Public transportation: Jeepney
Price per sqm: ₱ 146,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 35,000,000.00 (GROSS PRICE)
CATEGORY: RESIDENTIAL
PROJECT: YABUT CIRCLE
LOCATION: MAKATI CITY
Barangay: GUADALUPE VIEJO
UNIT/LOT AREA: 240
FLOOR AREA: 480
BEDROOMS: 4 BEDROOMS
TOILET AND BATH: OTHERS
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
AREA DETAILS
•No flood not even Typhoon Ondoy hit this area
•Strategic location just 280 meters to Kalayaan Avenue,
200 meters to Global city & 1 ride to Ayala ave.
•Semi-Commercial road One way (Yabut circle st)
•Public transportation: Jeepney
Price per sqm: ₱ 146,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 35,000,000.00 (GROSS PRICE)
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Beds: 4
-
Usable area: 480 m2
-
Land area: 240 m2
Facilities
-
Security
-
24-hour security