FOR SALE! 4 BEDROOM IN SUN VALLEY RESIDENTIAL ESTATES
Metro Manila, Pasig, Bagong Ilog
Sale: ₱ 40,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-005585
4 Bedroom House for sale in Bagong Ilog, Metro Manila
SUN VALLEY RESIDENTIAL ESTATES
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 336 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 450+ SQM
4 BEDROOMS
4 TOILET AND BATH
3 PARKING SLOTS
FURNISHING: FULLY-FURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 88,888.00
PRICE: ₱ 40,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 336 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 450+ SQM
4 BEDROOMS
4 TOILET AND BATH
3 PARKING SLOTS
FURNISHING: FULLY-FURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 88,888.00
PRICE: ₱ 40,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Beds: 4
-
Baths: 4
-
Usable area: 450 m2
-
Land area: 336 m2