4 Bedroom 4BR House and Lot for Sale at Ayala Greenfield Estates, Laguna
Listing ID: DS88-006366
4 Bedroom House for sale in Ayala Greenfield Estates, Maunong, Laguna
Category: For Sale
Project: Ayala Greenfield Estates
City: Laguna
Unit: 4 Bedroom 4BR + 4 Toilet & Bath
Size: LA: 439 sqm | FA: 435 sqm
Parking: 2 Car Garage
Price per sqm: ₱132,000
Selling Price: ₱58,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• Masters bedroom with ensuite bathroom
• Powder room
• Open layout plan
• Maids room/bath
• Swimming pool
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation.
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Only 20 minutes from Alabang, Ayala Greenfield Estates is a magical neighborhood that provides residents with a true sanctuary to come home to everyday.With priceless views of Mount Makiling, Laguna de Bay, Tagaytay Ridge, and the Metro Manila cityscape, Ayala Greenfield Estates also has first-class recreational amenities, including its very own 18-hole, par 72 championship golf course designed by Robert Trent Jones II, the father of environmental golf course design.A community that works around...
View more detail on Ayala Greenfield Estates-
Beds: 4
-
Baths: 4
-
Usable area: 435 m2
-
Land area: 439 m2