For sale Pasalo 3 bedroom condo house in Alder Residences acacia Taguig near BGC McKinley Venice Market C5 NAIA Makati Pasay
Metro Manila, Taguig, San Miguel
Sale: ₱ 11,500,000
Full description
Listing ID: 019e3c7a-e194-7645-a636-5317bd250f66
4 Bedroom Condo for sale in Alder Residences, San Miguel, Metro Manila
🏡 FOR SALE — Alder Residences by [DMCI Homes]
📍 Acacia Estates, Taguig City
✨ 3 Bedroom Inner Unit
📐 98 sqm | Open Layout with Maid’s Room (4th room)
🏢 Sylvan Building | 17th Floor
✅ Ready for Move In
✅ Turnover Fees Already Paid
💰 Current Market Price: ₱13,970,515
🔥 Discount: ₱2,470,515
💎 Special Selling Price: ₱11,500,000 ONLY (all in)
💵 Payable to Owner: ₱1,965,986.70
🏦 Balance to DMCI: ₱9,534,013.30
🌿 Live in a resort-inspired community surrounded by greenery and open spaces in one of Taguig’s most prime residential locations.
📍 Nearby Areas & Landmarks:
• BGC / Bonifacio Global City
• McKinley Hill & Venice Grand Canal
• Market! Market! & SM Aura
• C5 Road & Kalayaan Ave
• NAIA Airport
• International Schools & Hospitals
✨ Ideal for Families • End Users • Investors
📲 Exclusive viewing by appointment
📞
📩 Viber & WhatsApp Ready Direct Clients Only
#AlderResidences #DMCIHomes #AcaciaEstates #TaguigProperty #CondoForSalePH #BGCCondo #LuxuryLivingPH #InvestmentProperty #TaguigCondo #DMCICondo
📍 Acacia Estates, Taguig City
✨ 3 Bedroom Inner Unit
📐 98 sqm | Open Layout with Maid’s Room (4th room)
🏢 Sylvan Building | 17th Floor
✅ Ready for Move In
✅ Turnover Fees Already Paid
💰 Current Market Price: ₱13,970,515
🔥 Discount: ₱2,470,515
💎 Special Selling Price: ₱11,500,000 ONLY (all in)
💵 Payable to Owner: ₱1,965,986.70
🏦 Balance to DMCI: ₱9,534,013.30
📍 Nearby Areas & Landmarks:
• BGC / Bonifacio Global City
• McKinley Hill & Venice Grand Canal
• Market! Market! & SM Aura
• C5 Road & Kalayaan Ave
• NAIA Airport
• International Schools & Hospitals
✨ Ideal for Families • End Users • Investors
📲 Exclusive viewing by appointment
📞
📩 Viber & WhatsApp Ready Direct Clients Only
About Alder Residences
CREATING SPACES FOR A LIFE WELL-LIVED
A cut above the rest. Transform life's precious moments into cherished experiences at Alder Residences. Come home to a life of irresistible comfort and relaxation where time moves at a pace you choose.
Key features
-
Beds: 4
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 98 m2
-
Floor: 17
-
24-hour security