FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM IN GREENWOODS EXECUTIVE VILLAGE TAYTAY
Rizal, Tanay, Cuyambay
Sale: ₱ 26,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-005096
3 Bedroom House for sale in Cuyambay, Rizal
GREENWOODS EXECUTIVE VILLAGE TAYTAY
RIZAL
KAMIAS
LOT AREA: 150 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 360 SQM
3 BEDROOMS
3 TOILET AND BATH
N/A PARKING
FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 72,222.22
PRICE: ₱ 26,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
RIZAL
KAMIAS
LOT AREA: 150 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 360 SQM
3 BEDROOMS
3 TOILET AND BATH
N/A PARKING
FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 72,222.22
PRICE: ₱ 26,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 360 m2
-
Land area: 150 m2