FOR SALE PREMIER 3 BEDROOM WITH 2 PARKING SLOTS
Metro Manila, Taguig, Ususan
Sale: ₱ 170,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-004632
3 Bedroom Condo for sale in Ususan, Metro Manila
PROPERTY CODE: DS88-004632
CATEGORY: RESIDENTIAL
PROJECT: AURELIA RESIDENCES
LOCATION: TAGUIG CITY - BGC
TOWER/PHASE: SOUTH
Developer: SHANG ROBINSONS
FLOOR AREA: 284.04
BEDROOMS: 3 BEDROOMS
TOILET AND BATH: 3
PARKING: 2
FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED
Title Status: FOR DEED OF ASSIGNMENT
UNIT DESC: FOR SALE PREMIER 3 BEDROOM WITH 2 PARKING SLOTS
> MOST SOUGHT AFTER VIEW!!! HAS A VIEW AMENITIES, MANILA POLO CLUB AND MANILA BAY
> FOR TURNOVER ON DEC 2025
BREAKDOWN:
ASKING PRICE: PHP 170,000,000.00
BREAKDOWN OF PAYMENTS
1. AMOUNT TO BE PAID TO RESELLER: PHP 37,502,118.40
2. AMOUNT TO BE PAID TO SHANG
A. 12 MONTHS monthly amortizations (Dec 2025 to Nov 2026)
to be paid prior upon turnover
PHP 321,596.80/month x 12 months PHP 3,859,161.60
3. LUMPSUM PAYABLE UPON TURNOVER (est Dec 2026) PHP 128,638,720.00
TOTAL AMOUNT TO BE ASSUMED PHP 132,497,881.60
BUYER'S TAXES (not included in the price) : Php 8,039,920.00
PRICE HISTORY
JULY 2025 = PHP 195,539,920.00 (PHP 688,423/SQM)
NOV 2025 = PHP 187, 500,000.00 (PHP 644,275.45/SQM)
NOV 2025 = PHP 170,000,000.00 ( PHP 577,383.46/SQM)
TOP SELLING POITNS
1. ULTRA HIGH END
2. LOW DENSITY (285 UNITS FOR THE 3 TOWERS)
3. VERY EXCLUSIVE, PRIVATE ELEVATOR PER UNIT.
NOTE: PLEASE REFER TO THE COMPUTATION IN THE PHOTOS
Price per sqm: ₱ 577,383.46
PRICE: ₱ 170,000,000.00 (GROSS PRICE)
CATEGORY: RESIDENTIAL
PROJECT: AURELIA RESIDENCES
LOCATION: TAGUIG CITY - BGC
TOWER/PHASE: SOUTH
Developer: SHANG ROBINSONS
FLOOR AREA: 284.04
BEDROOMS: 3 BEDROOMS
TOILET AND BATH: 3
PARKING: 2
FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED
Title Status: FOR DEED OF ASSIGNMENT
UNIT DESC: FOR SALE PREMIER 3 BEDROOM WITH 2 PARKING SLOTS
> FOR TURNOVER ON DEC 2025
BREAKDOWN:
ASKING PRICE: PHP 170,000,000.00
BREAKDOWN OF PAYMENTS
1. AMOUNT TO BE PAID TO RESELLER: PHP 37,502,118.40
2. AMOUNT TO BE PAID TO SHANG
A. 12 MONTHS monthly amortizations (Dec 2025 to Nov 2026)
to be paid prior upon turnover
PHP 321,596.80/month x 12 months PHP 3,859,161.60
TOTAL AMOUNT TO BE ASSUMED PHP 132,497,881.60
PRICE HISTORY
JULY 2025 = PHP 195,539,920.00 (PHP 688,423/SQM)
NOV 2025 = PHP 187, 500,000.00 (PHP 644,275.45/SQM)
NOV 2025 = PHP 170,000,000.00 ( PHP 577,383.46/SQM)
TOP SELLING POITNS
1. ULTRA HIGH END
2. LOW DENSITY (285 UNITS FOR THE 3 TOWERS)
3. VERY EXCLUSIVE, PRIVATE ELEVATOR PER UNIT.
NOTE: PLEASE REFER TO THE COMPUTATION IN THE PHOTOS
Price per sqm: ₱ 577,383.46
PRICE: ₱ 170,000,000.00 (GROSS PRICE)
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 284.04 m2
-
24-hour security