Move-In Ready Spacious 3 Bedrooms 3BR Corner Condo Unit for Sale in BGC, Taguig City at Two Maridien
Listing ID: DS88-006249
3 Bedroom Condo for sale in Two Maridien, BGC, Metro Manila
Category : For Sale
Project : Two Maridien
Location : BGC, Taguig City
Unit : 3 Bedrooms 3BR + 2 Toilet and Bath
Size : 128 sqm
Parking : 1 Slot
Price per sqm : ₱ 312,500
Selling Price : ₱ 40,000,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Unit:
• Clean Title
• Corner Unit
• 1 Master Bedroom with Ensuite T&B
• 2 Additional Bedrooms
• Maid’s room with own T&B/Service Area
✨ Key Selling Points
• Spacious 128 sqm corner layout offering better privacy and natural light
• Southwest-facing orientation with impressive skyline and sunset views
• Located in one of BGC’s most prime residential towers
• Fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy
• Ideal for families, expatriates, or executives working in BGC
• International School Manila
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
TWO MARIDIEN is enclosed by different lifestyles around the city. Ambient art and lively street performances, a central park and breathtaking nearness to the network of streets, shops, restaurants, and gardens will give High Street South Block its unique heartbeat created only just for you. TWO MARIDIEN simply put is the best place in the home of passionate minds.
View more detail on Two Maridien-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 128 m2
-
24-hour security