3 Bedroom 3BR Condo Unit for Rent in BGC, Taguig City at The Suites | PRICE DROP 🤑🚨
Listing ID: DR88-002129
3 Bedroom Condo for rent in The Suites at One Bonifacio High Street, Pinagsama, Metro Manila
Category: For Rent
Project: The Suites
City: BGC, Taguig City
Unit: 3 Bedrooms & 3 Toilet and Bath
Size: 212 sqm
Parking: 2 Slots
Price per sqm: ₱1,415.09
Monthly Rental Price: From ₱320,000.00 to ₱300,000.00
• Mail room
If you’re interested in this property or wish to LEASE a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
'JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Ayala Land Premier proudly introduces The Suites at One Bonifacio High Street, a landmark all-suite residential community offering an exclusive collection of living experiences—ranging from exceptionally rare to truly one-of-a-kind.
This iconic, single-tower development rises 63 storeys, housing 298 residential suites, including limited-edition Sky Villas. Units are available in 2-, 3-, and 4-bedroom configurations.
Positioned atop a portion of its retail complex and co...
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 212 m2
-
24-hour security