For Rent: 3BR 3 Bedroom Condo in BGC, Taguig City at The Suites
Listing ID: DR88-002398
3 Bedroom Condo for rent in The Suites at One Bonifacio High Street, Pinagsama, Metro Manila
Category : For Rent
Project : The Suites
City : BGC, Taguig City
Unit : 3 Bedroom 3BR + 3.5 Toilet & Bath
Size : 249 sqm
Parking : 2 Slot
Price per sqm: ₱1,606
Monthly Rental Price: ₱400,000.00
Details of the Unit:
• Special Grand Unit
• Fully-furnished
• Maid and driver's quarters included
• With balcony
Amenities
• Infinity swimming pool and children’s pool
• Fully equipped fitness gym
• Residents’ lounge and function rooms
• Children’s play area
• Landscaped gardens and relaxation spaces
• Concierge and reception services
• Mail room and administration office
• Service elevators and motor court
• 100% backup power for common areas
• 24-hour security and controlled access systems
If you’re interested to LEASE this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation.
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Ayala Land Premier proudly introduces The Suites at One Bonifacio High Street, a landmark all-suite residential community offering an exclusive collection of living experiences—ranging from exceptionally rare to truly one-of-a-kind.
This iconic, single-tower development rises 63 storeys, housing 298 residential suites, including limited-edition Sky Villas. Units are available in 2-, 3-, and 4-bedroom configurations.
Positioned atop a portion of its retail complex and co...
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 3
-
Usable area: 249 m2
-
24-hour security