FOR SALE! 2 Bedrooms in Verawood Residences, Taguig City
Listing ID: DS88-005372
2 Bedroom Condo for sale in Verawood Residences, Bambang, Metro Manila
Taguig City
Marsala
5th Floor
64 Sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Toilet and Bath
Parking: TBA
FURNISHING: Semi-Furnished
Price per sqm: ₱ 92,187.50
PRICE: ₱ 5,900,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
Delight yourself to a resort-inspired living community that brings the island spirit. Wake up each day feeling refreshed and inspired, getting up to a view of an invigorating mix of ground level amenities and verdant landscapes. Shuffle your feet back and forth, dancing to the beat of convenient city living bringing you close to places that matters to you. Enjoy a great sense of individuality or nurture your growing family feeling safe, serene, and secured in a fine community that works for you....
View more detail on Verawood Residences-
Beds: 2
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 64 m2
-
Floor: 5
-
Swimming pool
-
Gym
-
Children's area