2 Bedroom 70sqm with Free 1 Parking for Cash Term Condominium For Sale in The Grand Midori Oritgas
Listing ID: 019e19d4-ea5f-7683-ad5d-e6ebb23b01cf
2 Bedroom Condo for sale in The Grand Midori Ortigas, San Antonio, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ortigas
𝐑𝐄𝐀𝐃𝐘 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐎𝐂𝐂𝐔𝐏𝐀𝐍𝐂𝐘 𝐍𝐎𝐖!!!
𝐈𝐧 𝐟𝐫𝐨𝐧𝐭 𝐨𝐟 𝐏𝐡𝐢𝐥𝐢𝐩𝐩𝐢𝐧𝐞 𝐒𝐭𝐨𝐜𝐤 𝐄𝐱𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐞
𝐓𝐄𝐊𝐓𝐈𝐓𝐄, 𝐎𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐠𝐚𝐬 𝐂𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐞𝐫, 𝐏𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐠 𝐂𝐢𝐭𝐲
This is a luxury, Japanese designed condominium in the heart of Ortigas.
COMPUTATION:
2 Bedroom 70sqm (Unit N- 29th Floor)
with FREE 1 Parking Slot
Contract Price: 18,130,000
Less 18% discount: 3,263,400
Less Free Parking Reservation as disc: 10,000
Total: 14,866,600
Reservation Payment: 50,000
Cash in 30 days: 14,816,600
Plus Advance Registration Charges/Transfer fee: 898,210.71
**Available also for bank financing terms and early move in terms
Open for viewing of actual units.
Please message me / call:
Joanna Marie Valdez
#thegrandmidoriortigas #grandmidoriortigas #condominiuminOrtigas #OrtigasCondo #readyforoccupancyinOrtigas
A Harmony of Elements
A unique Japanese sensibility inspires the form and architecture of The Grand Midori Ortigas, the first development of Federal Land in the district. Designed with expertise of the world-renowned architects of Tange Associates, a serene living experience unfolds at the heart of a dynamic locale.
Nearby Landmarks
Infrastructure Projects:
1. Ortigas North and South Subway Station
2. BGC to Ortigas Road Link
Healthcare Fa...
-
Beds: 2
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 70 m2
-
24-hour security