2BR Condo for Sale in 8 Forbes Town Road BGC Taguig | Golf Course View | Vacant | 99 sqm | ₱26.9M
Metro Manila, Taguig, BGC
Sale: ₱ 26,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: 8S_0137
2 Bedroom Condo for sale in BGC, Metro Manila
A 2-bedroom unit at 8 Forbes Town Road, BGC — with a golf course view, vacant and available for immediate turnover. One of the more competitively priced units in the building at this floor area and view orientation.
PROPERTY DETAILS
• Floor Area: 99.00 sqm
• Bedrooms: 2 | Bathrooms: 2 | Parking: 1
• View: Golf Course
• Turnover Condition: As-Is, Where-Is
• Occupancy Status: Vacant
• Price per sqm: ₱271,717.17
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS
• Golf course view — one of the most sought-after orientations in 8 Forbes Town Road
• Vacant — ready for immediate turnover
• 8 Forbes Town Road is one of BGC's most recognized condominium addresses
• Within Forbes Town Center — steps from BGC, Burgos Circle, and major lifestyle destinations
• Ideal for end-users and investors
💰 𝘼𝙨𝙠𝙞𝙣𝙜 𝙋𝙧𝙞𝙘𝙚: ₱26,900,000.00
Contact: Brad Zafe | REBL No. 28067 | RE/MAX 8
Message or call to schedule a private viewing.
Listing ID: 8S_0137
DISCLAIMER:
The prices listed in this advertisement are subject to change without notice. Please contact the seller or visit their website for the most up-to-date pricing information and availability.
PROPERTY DETAILS
• Floor Area: 99.00 sqm
• Bedrooms: 2 | Bathrooms: 2 | Parking: 1
• View: Golf Course
• Turnover Condition: As-Is, Where-Is
• Occupancy Status: Vacant
• Price per sqm: ₱271,717.17
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS
• Vacant — ready for immediate turnover
• Ideal for end-users and investors
💰 𝘼𝙨𝙠𝙞𝙣𝙜 𝙋𝙧𝙞𝙘𝙚: ₱26,900,000.00
Contact: Brad Zafe | REBL No. 28067 | RE/MAX 8
Message or call to schedule a private viewing.
Listing ID: 8S_0137
DISCLAIMER:
Telephone number:
About
Key features
-
Beds: 2
-
Baths: 2