For Sale: 81 Xavier Residences 2 Bedrooms 2BR Condo | Bi-Level Unit in San Juan City near Greenhills Shopping Center
Listing ID: DS88-006061
2 Bedroom Condo for sale in 81 Xavier Residences, Little Baguio, Metro Manila
Category : For Sale
Project : 81 Xavier Residences
Location : San Juan City
Unit : 2 Bedrooms 2BR + 1.5 Toilet and Bath
Size : 121.35 sqm
Parking : 1 Slot
Price per sqm : ₱ 197,775.03
Selling Price : ₱ 24,000,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Unit:
• Clean Title
• Semi-furnished
• Bi-Level Unit
• Maid's room with own toilet and bath
• With Powder room
• No Balcony
• Near Xavier School and Immaculate Conception Academy (ICA)
• Near Greenhills Shopping Center and Cardinal Santos Medical Center
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
81 Xavier Residences: A Prime Condominium in Greenhills, San Juan
I. About 81 Xavier Residences
81 Xavier Residences is a two-tower high-rise condominium development located along Xavier Street in the vibrant Greenhills district of San Juan City. Offering modern urban living, this exclusive community is ideal for families, professionals, and students, thanks to its proximity to premier educational institutions like Xavier School and Immaculate Concepcion Academy. The development feat...
-
Beds: 2
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 121.35 m2
-
24-hour security