📌 FOR SALE: 1-BEDROOM CONDOMINIUM AT THE COLUMNS TOWER 2 – LEGASPI VILLAGE, MAKATI CITY
Listing ID: 019e20e6-f531-77b9-82bf-e43d7ab94623
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in The Columns At Legaspi Village, San Lorenzo, Metro Manila
📍 THE COLUMNS TOWER 2, LEGASPI VILLAGE – MAKATI CITY
🔹 1 Bedroom
🔹 1 Toilet & Bath
🔹 Floor Area: 30.00 SQM
🔹 Located on the 17th Floor
🔹 1 Parking Slot Included
💰 SELLING PRICE: ₱7,500,000.00
💰 ₱250,000/SQM
✨ ENJOY MODERN CITY LIVING IN THE HEART OF MAKATI CBD — ideal for professionals, investors, and end-users seeking comfort, convenience, and accessibility.
🌆 PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
▪ FUNCTIONAL 1BR LAYOUT
▪ WITH INCLUDED PARKING SLOT
▪ LOCATED IN PRIME LEGASPI VILLAGE
▪ IDEAL FOR RENTAL INVESTMENT OR PERSONAL USE
▪ ACCESSIBLE TO GREENBELT, OFFICES, RESTAURANTS, AND COMMERCIAL ESTABLISHMENTS
▪ HIGH-DEMAND LOCATION FOR BOTH LOCAL AND EXPAT TENANTS
📩 MESSAGE NOW FOR DETAILS & VIEWING
CATHERINE SB. SAMPAYO, REALTOR®
GLRA REALTY
📞
📧 [](mailto:)
“We Help People And Home Find Each Other”
#MakatiCondo #LegaspiVillage #TheColumns #MakatiRealEstate #CondoForSale #InvestmentProperty #GLRARealty #SophistiKATE
Live a few steps from everything as The Columns Legazpi Village sets you in the cosmopolitan center of the Makati Central Business District. Be a short walk away from the trendiest in shopping, dining, and entertainment, as well as from all the major high-rise business hubs within the country's capital of commerce.
What’s nearby
Bonifacio Global City (5.6 km)
Ortigas Center (7.9 km)
Greenbelt (0.58 km)
Glorietta (0.97 km)
Ayala Triangle Gardens (1.8 km)...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Floor: 17
-
Air conditioning
-
Gym
-
Security