1 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Makati, Signa Designer Residences near Ayala, Salcedo Village, Makati Med, Makati Condo for Sale
Listing ID: DS88-003520
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Signa Designer Residences, Bel-Air, Metro Manila
Property Code: DS88-003520
Project: Signa Designer Residences
Location: Makati City – Salcedo Village
Tower: Tower 1
Floor Area: 37.2 sqm
Bedrooms: 1 Bedroom
Toilet and Bath: 1
Parking: None
Furnishing: Fully-Furnished
Unit Highlights:
Fully-furnished and move-in ready
No balcony, no parking
Previously rented out for ₱35,000/month (great for income generation)
Amenities:
Level 1:
25-meter lap pool, kiddie pool, and sauna facility
Jogging/walking path (80 meters long)
Landscaped gardens and pocket parks
Children's facilities: Indoor/outdoor playground and daycare
Multipurpose function room
Computer/digital game room
Level 2:
Private theater and music rooms
Overlooking swimming pool and landscaped garden
Multi-purpose gym and studio
Residents' lounge with Wi-Fi hotspot
Selling Price:
₱7,000,000.00 (₱188,172/sqm, Gross Price)
DISCOUNT PRICE: ₱6,800,000.00 for cash buyers
Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a stylish and income-generating unit in the heart of Makati.
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, send us a message today!
Signa Designer Residences is the dream home for a new breed of highly accomplished professionals and urbanites with refined tastes and uncompromising aesthetics.
Rising at the heart of Rufino and Valero Streets in Salcedo Village, Makati, where top corporate headquarters, high-end boutiques, exquisite restaurants and other unique finds are located.
Live the high life in a space that reflects your personality and lifestyle. The Philippines' first designer residences, Sig...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 37.2 m2