FOR SALE! Studio in Century Spire, Makati City
Metro Manila, Makati, Poblacion
Sale: ₱ 6,700,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-00374
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Poblacion, Metro Manila
Century Spire
Makati City
42nd Floor
33.82 Sqm
Studio
1 Toilet and Bath
Parking: N/A
FURNISHING: Unfurnished
Price per sqm: ₱ 198,107.62
PRICE: ₱ 6,700,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
Makati City
42nd Floor
33.82 Sqm
Studio
1 Toilet and Bath
Parking: N/A
FURNISHING: Unfurnished
Price per sqm: ₱ 198,107.62
PRICE: ₱ 6,700,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
About
Key features
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 34 m2
-
Floor: 42