One Serendra 1 Bedroom 1BR Condo for Sale in BGC, Fort Bonifacio Taguig
Listing ID: DS88-005890
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in One Serendra, BGC, Metro Manila
Category : For Sale
Project : One Serendra
Location : Taguig City
Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath 1T&B
Size : 86 sqm
Parking : 1 Slot
Price per sqm: ₱302,325.58
Selling Price: ₱26,000,000.00 Net Take Home of Seller
Details of the Unit:
• Clean Title
• Fully Furnished
• Balcony
• Very well-maintained unit
• Potential rental income
Amenities
• Multiple swimming pools (main, lap, kids, palm & jasmine pools)
• Dedicated spa & wellness facilities
• Underground basketball & badminton courts
• Fitness gyms & yoga/active spaces
• Game room & indoor play areas
• Secret garden & maze play zone
• Social and function rooms (e.g., The Portico at East Tower, The Lanai at West Tower)
• Putting green & landscaped outdoor spaces
• Children’s playgrounds and wet play areas
• 24/7 security & concierge services
• Dedicated building management and mailroom services
• Underground parking
For inquiries and viewing schedules, contact:
Rona Rachel Laurel
Top Realty Corporation.
(Viber & WhatsApp
Located within the 12-hectare garden condominium community of Serendra in the vibrant business district of Bonifacio Global City, One Serendra presents a distinctive residential concept—offering the charm of suburban living alongside the ease and accessibility of city life.
At One Serendra, residents enjoy a refined suburban atmosphere right in the heart of the city. Spacious, thoughtfully designed homes are complemented by lush gardens and expansive open areas typically found in re...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 86 m2
-
24-hour security