Fully Furnished 1BR 86sqm | One Serendra West Tower BGC | 24th Floor | ₱26M Net
Listing ID: DS88-005890
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in One Serendra, BGC, Metro Manila
Category:
Residential
Location:
24F Unit 24H, West Tower, One Serendra, BGC, Taguig City
Title Status:
Clean Title
Condition:
Fully-Furnished
Total Selling Price:
₱26,000,000.00 Net (Take Home of Seller)
(₱302,325.58 per sqm)
Equivalent to ₱28,340,000.00 Gross
Key Property Details:
86 sqm floor area
1 Bedroom
1 Toilet and Bath
With Balcony
Located on the 24th Floor
Facing 32nd Street
1 Parking Slot
Fully Furnished
Well-maintained unit
Potential rental income property
Unit Highlights:
Prime location in West Tower, One Serendra
Direct access to Serendra retail shops and dining establishments
High-floor unit with city views
Ideal for end-use or investment in BGC
Strong rental potential in a premium residential development
Janssen Mendoza
Real Estate Broker
Located within the 12-hectare garden condominium community of Serendra in the vibrant business district of Bonifacio Global City, One Serendra presents a distinctive residential concept—offering the charm of suburban living alongside the ease and accessibility of city life.
At One Serendra, residents enjoy a refined suburban atmosphere right in the heart of the city. Spacious, thoughtfully designed homes are complemented by lush gardens and expansive open areas typically found in re...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Floor: 24