FOR SALE 1-BEDROOM UNIT AT GREENBELT EXCELSIOR MAKATI
Listing ID: 019e152a-496d-762f-a6a5-89b7747523ab
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Greenbelt Excelsior, San Lorenzo, Metro Manila
Name: Greenbelt Excelsior
Unit Type: 1-Bedroom
Floor: 29th Floor
Floor Area: 55.70 sqm
Condition: Fully Furnished
Unit Price: PHP 8,400,000
Parking Price: PHP 1,200,000
Total Price with Parking: PHP 9,600,000
A fully furnished 1-bedroom unit for sale at Greenbelt Excelsior, Makati. The unit is priced at PHP 8,400,000, with parking available at PHP 1,200,000, for a total package price of PHP 9,600,000.
REB License No. 0033020
REB License No. 0033020
I. About Greenbelt Excelsior
Greenbelt Excelsior is a 35-story modern condominium that stands tall in the heart of Makati's prestigious Greenbelt District. Completed in 2014, this remarkable residential tower embodies sophistication and convenience, perfectly blending luxury with accessibility. Located on Don Carlos Palanca Street in Legazpi Village, Greenbelt Excelsior offers its residents unparalleled proximity to the best that Makati City has to offer, from world-class shopping and dini...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Floor: 29