36.76 sqm 1 Bedroom 1BR Unit for Sale in Avida 34th Street BGC Taguig Near Uptown Mall
Metro Manila, Taguig, BGC
Sale: ₱ 8,500,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-005724
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in BGC, Metro Manila
Property Code: DS88-005724
Category: For Sale
Project: Avida 34th Street
Location: Taguig City - BGC
Tower/Phase: 1
Floor Area: 36.76 sqm
Unit Type: 1 Bedroom | 1 Toilet & Bath
Furnishing: Semi-Furnished
Parking: None
Title Status: Clean Title
Selling Price: Php 8,500,000 (Gross Price)
Price per sqm: Php 231,229.59
PROPERTY DETAILS:
• Semi-furnished 1BR unit in Avida 34th Street BGC
• Located near Uptown Mall and major commercial establishments
• Efficient layout ideal for end-use or rental investment
• Clean title property
• Parking slot available near the lobby measuring 12.5 sqm
• Located in a prime BGC residential community
If interested, contact me thru Viber/Whatsapp:
Ken Russel Paredes
Account Specialist
Category: For Sale
Project: Avida 34th Street
Location: Taguig City - BGC
Tower/Phase: 1
Floor Area: 36.76 sqm
Unit Type: 1 Bedroom | 1 Toilet & Bath
Furnishing: Semi-Furnished
Parking: None
Title Status: Clean Title
Selling Price: Php 8,500,000 (Gross Price)
Price per sqm: Php 231,229.59
PROPERTY DETAILS:
• Semi-furnished 1BR unit in Avida 34th Street BGC
• Efficient layout ideal for end-use or rental investment
• Clean title property
• Parking slot available near the lobby measuring 12.5 sqm
• Located in a prime BGC residential community
If interested, contact me thru Viber/Whatsapp:
Ken Russel Paredes
Account Specialist
Key features
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 36.76 m2
Facilities
-
Security
-
24-hour security