For Sale: Income Generating 1 Bedroom 1BR Condo in Makati City at Jazz Residences
Metro Manila, Makati, Bel-Air
Sale: ₱ 4,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS883244
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Bel-Air, Metro Manila
Code : DS883244
Category : For Sale
Project : Jazz Residences
City : Makati City
Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet and Bath
Size : 23.84 sqm
Price per sqm : Php 167,785.23
Selling Price : Php 4,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Unit:
- Semi-Furnished
- Clean Title
- Income Generating
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
City : Makati City
Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet and Bath
Size : 23.84 sqm
Price per sqm : Php 167,785.23
Selling Price : Php 4,000,000.00 Gross
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 23.84 m2
-
24-hour security