‹ › 1/2 Land for sale in Antonino, Palawan Roxas, Palawan ₱ 277,500,000 185,000 m2 Beachfront in Roxas Palawan in front of BANWALot Area 18.5 Hectares Titled Price Php 1500 per sqmTotal Price PHP 277,500,000 ASIA -Rowena Paladin 3 Verified seller Call
‹ › 1/4 Land for sale in San Jose, Palawan Roxas, Palawan ₱ 10,948,000 3,910 m2 FOR SALERoxas, PalawanBeachfront Vacant LotClassification: Tourism Zone/Commercial/ResidentialClean title under individualFrontage: 12 meters Lot Area: 3,910 sqmPrice: Php10,948,000 (P2,800/sqm) grossDisclaimer: All property availability and prices are subject to change without prior notice. Although we make every effort to ensure the accuracy of the information provided, we strongly recommend that... Luxe Realty Verified seller Call
‹ › 1/8 Land for sale in Dumarao, Palawan Roxas, Palawan ₱ 9,500,000 500 m2 Location: Irawan, Brgy. Sto. Niňo, San Vicente, PalawanLot Area: 500 Sq. mHouse(s): 2 Bungalows (Main house, guest house) fully air-conditionedRooms: 4BR (2 Master's BR, Guest BR, Attic) 2TB (Main Toilet Bath & Guest Bath) Pool(s): 2 Small pools/jacuzzi Ownership Type: Tax Declaration and under A & D area (SV Cadastral Map)Cad. Lot No.: 3510 (Portion) CAD-860-D (San Vicente Cadastral)Sale Price: 10M... Fritz Bensan Call
‹ › 1/7 Land for sale in Dumarao, Palawan Roxas, Palawan ₱ 13,607,000 2,474 m2 Location: Brgy. San Isidro (Resort Development Area) San Vicente, PalawanLot Area: 2,474 SqmPhp./Sqm: P5,500Frontage: Appx. 30 m Fritz Bensan Call