Land for sale in Lucsuhin, Batangas
Calatagan, Batangas
-
140,261 m2
For Sale: IsLand with Shore Access in Calatagan, BatangasNOTE: PROPERTY IS DIVIDED INTO 2 (isLand and Land for shore access) BUT SOLD AS A WHOLE:TOTAL AREA: 14.0261 hectares (140,261 sqm)TOTAL PRICE: ₱490,913,500 (VAT exclusive)ISLand: Area: 12.4 hectares (123,822 sqm) Price: ₱433,377,000Status: 3 titlesLand:Area: 1.6 hectares (16,439 sqm) Price: ₱57,536,500Status: 2 titles and 2 deeds of sale...