6 Bedroom House for sale in Mambugan, Rizal
Antipolo, Rizal
₱ 35,000,000
(₱ 33,302 / m2)
-
+1
For Sale: House and Lot in Town & Country Estates, Antipolo CityNear Parkridge Estate, Our Lady of Fatima University, Cloud 9 360° View, Palos Verdes, CK Xentro Mall Antipolo, San Benildo High School and College Lot Area: 790 sqmFloor Area: 1,051 sqmFirst Floor:Conference Room with Toilet and Bath, with air-conditioningMaid's Room with own Toilet and BathDriver's Room with own Toilet and BathStorage...