‹ › 1/21 3 Bedroom House for sale in Santa Lucia, Metro Manila Pasig, Metro Manila ₱ 5,397,500 (₱ 87,056 / m2) 3 2 62 m2 House Metropolis Village 3 Pasig CityPre-selling TownHouse are AvailableLocation: Thru Countryside Village, Ortigas Avenue Extension, PASIG CITYLandmarks: 1 km from Ortigas Ave. Ext thru Countryside Village; 2km from SM East OrtigasDescription:•It is a gated, a great new subdivision located about 20 to 30 minutes’ drive from Ortigas Center, a prime business district that is home to many top corporations,... Michael Canino Call
‹ › 1/1 House for sale in Santa Lucia, Metro Manila Pasig, Metro Manila ₱ 7,551,000 (₱ 38,330 / m2) 197 m2 House Bank foreclosed, Evp Mansions, Riverside Executive, Pasig CityLot 1, Block 1, 3Rd St. Corner 2Nd Ave, Evp Mansions, Riverside Executive, Pasig CityLA 88.00FA 197.00PasigSelling Price P7,551,000.00AVAILABLE FOR CASH OR INSTALLMENTP20k Bid Money (refundable for non Winning bidder)20% Reservation 80% InHouse FOR MORE INFO: TALK TO US0960370---- / 0968511----#megamanilarealty#bankforeclosed Acquired Assets Philippines Call
‹ › 1/9 4 Bedroom House for sale in Santa Lucia, Metro Manila Pasig, Metro Manila ₱ 7,149,000 (₱ 68,740 / m2) 4 2 104 m2 House Metropolis Village 3 Pasig CityReady for Occupancy House & Lot in Pasig CityLocation: Thru Countryside Village, Ortigas Avenue Extension, PASIG CITYLandmarks: 1 km from Ortigas Ave. Ext thru Countryside Village; 2km from SM East OrtigasDescription:•It is a gated, a great new subdivision located about 20 to 30 minutes’ drive from Ortigas Center, a prime business district that is home to many top... Michael Canino Call