‹ › 1/19 4 Bedroom Condo for sale in THE SHANG GRAND TOWER, San Lorenzo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 75,000,000 (₱ 272,727 / m2) 4 4 275 m2 Condo Swimming pool Security Car park Garden Rare and Luxurious 4-Bedroom Unit For Sale at the Iconic Shang Grand Tower Makati- 275 sqm.- 4 Bedrooms- 4 Bathrooms- 3 Parking Slots- Maid’s Room with own Bathroom- 1 Storage Locker- High Floor- Amazing unobstructed views!- ₱75,000,000.00Paolo Romero+63999883----PRC Accredited SalespersonUnder PRC REBL #0028861Ma. Michelle de Guia Razote Paolo Romero - PropertyMD Call
‹ › 1/14 4 Bedroom Condo for sale in San Lorenzo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 75,000,000 (₱ 272,727 / m2) 4 4 275 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Security Car park Electricity Panoramic view Concierge +5 FOR SALE📍Shang Grand Tower Makati📍Property Type: Residential Condo For Sale: 75,000,000grossDetails:No of Bedroom: 4No of T&B: 4Floor Area: 275sqmParking Slot: 3Property Feautures:Corner 3BR unit facing Makati SkylineOnly 4 units on this floorWell-maintained, personally used by the owner & never been tenanted4th bedroom can be converted to an office space with en suite t&bMaid's room with own... Zaldy Severino Call
‹ › 1/27 4 Bedroom Condo for sale in Urdaneta, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Buendia Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 350,000,000 (₱ 708,502 / m2) 4 494 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Security Car park Children's area Equipped kitchen +12 TWO ROXAS TRIANGLEPENTHOUSE UNITBi-Level (49th and 50th)Manila Skyline ViewFloor Area: 494 SQM- Bi-level 4 Bedroom apartment- 4 Parking Slots- with private elevator lobby- Gourmet and Service KitchensPrice: P350M Don Lim Call
‹ › 1/14 4 Bedroom Condo for sale in Park Central Towers, Urdaneta, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 159,249,197 (₱ 655,346 / m2) 4 4 243 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Balcony Children's area +18 Park Central Towers is a prime residential enclave that will rise in the newly master-planned Roxas Triangle. Its Roxas Triangle address will provide residents with conveniences and luxuries within arm's reach. Park Central Towers is a high-end residential Condominium project in Makati Central Business District. Carrying the Ayala Land Premier brand, the development promises to deliver an exclusive... Love D. Trimañez Call
‹ › 1/7 4 Bedroom Condo for sale in San Lorenzo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 200,000,000 4 Condo 24-hour security PROPERTY CODE:DS88-005225PROPERTY DETAILS:4 Bedrooms4.5 Toilet & BathFloor Area: 402 sqm3 Parking SlotsFully-FurnishedClean TitleSelling Price: ₱200,000,000 (Gross)Price per sqm: ₱482,587.06📲 Message now for viewing and inquiries!Ronald Manahan📞 0917 898 ---- | 0919 324 ---- Ronald Manahan Call