1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Urdaneta, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala
Makati, Metro Manila
₱ 24,000,000
(₱ 363,636 / m2)
For Sale - Repriced Properties - Now More AffordableProperty Code: CRSL0374Project: Park Terraces Point Tower by Ayala Land PremierLocation: Makati CitySize: 66 sqm floor areaUnit: 1 bedroom Parking: 1 slotOther Details:- Unit with Balcony From Sitting Area & BR- Fully Furnished with Furniture, Appliance, TV, Washer with Dryer, Ref- With TenantSelling Price: Php 24,000,000.00