Featured ‹ › 1/12 3 Bedroom Condo for sale in Paang Bundok, Metro Manila Quezon City, Metro Manila ₱ 34,000,000 (₱ 125,461 / m2) 3 2 271 m2 Condo Property Code: DS88-006364Category: ResidentialProject: One Amazing PlaceLocation: Quezon CityBarangay: Sta. Mesa HeightsFloor Area: 271 sqmBedrooms: 3 BedroomsToilet & Bath: 2Parking: 3 SlotsFurnishing: Fully FurnishedTitle Status: Clean TitleSelling Price: ₱34,000,000 (Gross Price)Property Details:• Penthouse unit spanning 8th and 9th floors• Spacious 3-bedroom layout• Fully furnished interior•... Yalu Sabado Verified seller Call
New ‹ › 1/12 3 Bedroom Condo for sale in Paang Bundok, Metro Manila Quezon City, Metro Manila ₱ 34,000,000 (₱ 125,461 / m2) 3 2 271 m2 Condo Property Code: DS88-006364Category: ResidentialProject: One Amazing PlaceLocation: Quezon CityBarangay: Sta. Mesa HeightsFloor Area: 271 sqmBedrooms: 3 BedroomsToilet & Bath: 2Parking: 3 SlotsFurnishing: Fully FurnishedTitle Status: Clean TitleSelling Price: ₱34,000,000 (Gross Price)Property Details:• Penthouse unit spanning 8th and 9th floors• Spacious 3-bedroom layout• Fully furnished interior•... Yalu Sabado - Top Realty Verified seller Call