Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
Pasig, Metro Manila
₱ 9,000,000
(₱ 264,706 / m2)
-
+1
🔹Unit Size: 34 Sqm🔹Studio type🔹1 Toilet and Bath 🔹Fully furnished🔹8th floor🔹With quality furnitures, oven/stove, washing machine, aircon and newly & fully renovated floors, walls and ceiling🔹Facing University of the Philippines🔹Condo amenities: fully equipped gym, swimming pool, basketball court, function rooms, elevator, gated and guarded entrances, manned and guarded lobby🔹1...