3 Bedroom House for Sale or Rent in Bambang, Metro Manila
Taguig, Metro Manila
₱ 22,000,000
(₱ 199,510 / m2)
-
Car park
-
24-hour security
-
Entertainment room
M Residences at Mahogany Place 3, Acacia Estates TaguigAerin Model - Loft UnitLot Area: 75 sqmFloor Area: 110.27 sqmGF - 1 Bedroom + 1 Toilet & Bath 2F - 2 Bedroom + 1 Toilet & BathMorning Sun2 Car GarageIncludes: 3 Split Type Inverter A/C, 2 Multipoint Water Heater, Window BlindsSelling Price: Php 22,000,000, grossMonthly Rent: Php 65,000 inclusive of association duesFor inquiries/viewings, please...