‹ › 1/2 Land for sale in Lutucan 1, Quezon Sariaya, Quezon ₱ 8,000,000 4,007 m2 For Sale! 4,007 SQM Residential or Farm Lot use Good for Pocket Resort Type, near National roadAlong the barangay road. 1 km away from the National Highway. Best use for residential or farm land. Flat terrain. Call
‹ › 1/2 Land for sale in Amaga, Capiz Sigma, Capiz ₱ 25,260,300 19,431 m2 For Sale! 19,431 sqm Agricultural Lot in Sigma, CapizA portion of the property was used to build the Iloilo East Coast-Capiz National Road thereby putting it right along the highway.Indicated price is NETT of CGT. Call
‹ › 1/1 Land for sale in Amaga, Capiz Sigma, Capiz ₱ 23,227,100 17,867 m2 For Sale! 17, 867 SQM Agricultural Lot in Sigma, CapizA portion of the property was used to build the Iloilo East Coast-Capiz National Road thereby putting it right along the highway.Indicated price is NETT of CGT. Call
‹ › 1/3 Land for sale in Malabanban Norte, Quezon Candelaria, Quezon ₱ 8,000,000 2,611 m2 For Sale! Residential / Commercial Lot in Candelaria, Quezon- 2,611 sqm Lot Area- Best use for residential- Flat terrain- 8M selling price (negotiable)- cash or bank financing- clean title Call
‹ › 1/1 Land for sale in Plaza Aldea, Rizal Tanay, Rizal ₱ 153,491,400 85,273 m2 For Sale! 85,273 sqm Agricultural Land in Daranak Road, Tanay, RizalLocated along Daranak Road , 5 minutes away from the famous Daranak Falls , this vast land is currently filled with a plethora of fruit-bearing trees. Call
‹ › 1/2 Land for sale in Mianay, Capiz Sigma, Capiz ₱ 92,921,400 71,478 m2 For Sale! 71,478 sqm Agricultural Lot in Sigma, CapizA portion of the property was used to build the Iloilo East Coast-Capiz National Road thereby putting it right along the highway.Indicated price is NETT of CGT. Call
‹ › 1/1 Land for sale in Lutucan 1, Quezon Sariaya, Quezon ₱ 16,500,000 9,139 m2 For Sale: 9,139 SQM Farm or Residential Lot for Subdivision Use in Sariaya, QuezonAlong the barangay road. 1 km away from the National Highway. Best use for residential or farm land. Flat terrain.Lot Area: 9,139 sqmSelling Price: 16.5M Call
‹ › 1/8 Commercial for sale in Bgy. 38 - Gogon, Albay Legazpi, Albay ₱ 77,024,000 1,000 m2 Commercial For Sale 2,656 sqm commercial lot with a bldg, suitable for commercial businesses for retail, banking, service, or manufacturing that is DENR compliant. Lot is in front of Lakandula St., it is near commercial establishments in the area. About 30min drive to the city proper. Many hotels in the vicinity. Call
‹ › 1/1 Commercial for sale in Bucana, Davao del Sur Davao City, Davao del Sur ₱ 130,000,000 2,606 m2 Commercial For Sale! 2,606 SQM Commercial Lot in Ecowest SM Drive, Bucana Ecoland Drive, Davao CityDavao City Quimpo BlvdCommercial Lot for SaleLocation: Along Quimpo Blvd., Ecowest SM Drive Bucana Ecoland Drive, Davao CityLot area: 2,606 sqm.Clean Title Selling price: PhP130M Call
‹ › 1/3 Commercial for sale in Santo Tomas, Nueva Ecija San Jose, Nueva Ecija ₱ 102,625,000 4,105 m2 Commercial The property which has an old hotel is located along Maharlika Highway in Barangay Abar 1. It is a few meters away from the proposed site of SM San Jose, Nueva Ecija. Call
‹ › 1/1 Land for sale in Mianay, Capiz Sigma, Capiz ₱ 6,795,000 5,227 m2 For Sale! 5,227 SQM Agricultural Land in Sigma, CapizA portion of the property was used for the Iloilo East Coast - Capiz National road. Can easily be used for commercial purposes. Call
‹ › 1/1 Commercial for sale in Sabang, Oriental Mindoro Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro ₱ 19,280,000 482 m2 Commercial Sabang, Puerto Galera Commercial Lot for Sale!482 lot area40K per sqmClean title Call
‹ › 1/1 Commercial for sale in Lutucan 1, Quezon Sariaya, Quezon ₱ 51,000,000 4,382 m2 Commercial For Sale! 4,382 SQM Commercial Lot in Sariaya, QuezonLot Area: 4,382 sqmSelling Price: 51M35 meters wide more or lessFlat terrainBest use for Commercial or Residential Call
‹ › 1/1 Land for sale in Ampayon, Agusan del Norte Butuan, Agusan del Norte ₱ 35,000,000 1,853 m2 For Sale 1,853 sqm Commercial Lot in Butuan CityLot Area: 1,853 sqmSelling price: 35M net Call
‹ › 1/2 Apartment for sale in San Isidro, Rizal Angono, Rizal ₱ 1,920,000 (₱ 8,000 / m2) 240 m2 Apartment 240 sqmflat elevation and near the athletic park.8,000/ sqm Call